BAYVIEW GLADSTONE V34 - HGTV34
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:16/4/2024
Tattoo:HGTV34
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:BAYVIEW DAINTY N127 - HT N127
|
EPD
Acc
| 14.2
45% | 3.3
49% | 60.5
47% | 91.2
47% | 13.6
22% | 5.5
39% | 43.9
30% | 13.5
33% | 6.0
41% | 16.7
40% | 0.24
37% | -0.095
33% | 0.15
39% | -0.28
31% |
|
|
|
|
RONELLE PARK TILLY T71 - RJJT71
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:8/9/2022
Tattoo:RJJT71
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:THE TRAP KRUMPET - EYBK3
|
EPD
Acc
| 8.8
41% | 4.1
44% | 51.2
41% | 76.2
41% | 21.4
22% | 2.5
38% | 47.0
28% | 6.5
33% | 12.4
38% | 8.8
38% | 0.52
35% | -0.086
34% | -0.17
38% | -0.38
31% |
|
|
|
|
RONELLE PARK TARGET T60 - RJJT60
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:31/8/2022
Tattoo:RJJT60
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:THE TRAP KRUMPET - EYBK3
|
EPD
Acc
| 11.1
23% | 3.3
26% | 48.1
24% | 72.6
24% | 20.5
18% | 2.7
21% | 44.6
20% | 8.1
16% | 11.4
22% | -4.4
21% | 0.42
20% | -0.078
17% | -0.01
20% | -0.39
17% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CONQUEROR S924 - YY S924
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:27/9/2021
Tattoo:YY S924
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN ROSEWOOD M663 - YY M663
|
EPD
Acc
| 19.8
44% | 0.8
47% | 54.8
43% | 79.4
43% | 12.5
17% | 8.0
37% | 39.9
26% | 9.2
32% | 9.2
36% | -14.9
38% | 0.36
35% | -0.088
33% | -0.06
38% | -0.43
30% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CONQUEROR S272 - YY S272
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:4/9/2021
Tattoo:YY S272
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN MAYFLOWER M212 - YY M212
|
EPD
Acc
| 17.3
46% | 0.7
47% | 46.9
45% | 68.3
44% | 22.6
19% | 5.2
38% | 46.1
28% | 9.9
34% | 17.6
38% | 2.0
38% | 0.15
38% | -0.065
34% | 0.00
39% | -0.24
32% |
|
|
|
|
RONELLE PARK SIENNA S63 - RJJS63
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:1/9/2021
Tattoo:RJJS63
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:THE TRAP KRUMPET - EYBK3
|
EPD
Acc
| 13.2
29% | 2.4
34% | 47.1
31% | 72.5
31% | 22.4
28% | 4.3
28% | 46.0
29% | 10.1
21% | 11.1
28% | -6.6
25% | 0.38
26% | -0.050
19% | 0.00
23% | -0.31
21% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CONQUEROR S265 - YY S265
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:27/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S265
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN CLOUDY M327 - YY M327
|
EPD
Acc
| 11.3
28% | 2.3
32% | 47.4
21% | 74.1
21% | 14.1
15% | 3.9
17% | 37.8
17% | 7.7
11% | 14.0
14% | 6.1
16% | 0.38
14% | -0.083
12% | 0.07
15% | -0.34
12% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CLOUDY S261 - YY S261
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:25/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S261
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN CLOUDY L174 - YY L174
|
EPD
Acc
| 12.2
21% | 1.7
23% | 47.3
21% | 72.2
21% | 23.2
16% | 5.4
18% | 46.8
18% | 7.6
14% | 17.2
17% | -4.2
21% | 0.33
19% | -0.076
16% | 0.09
19% | -0.35
16% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CONQUEROR S262 - YY S262
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:25/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S262
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN CLOUDY L174 - YY L174
|
EPD
Acc
| 12.7
43% | 1.0
45% | 37.6
43% | 56.0
43% | 23.2
21% | 4.8
37% | 42.0
28% | 10.6
33% | 19.3
37% | -11.5
39% | 0.38
38% | -0.076
33% | 0.22
37% | -0.39
31% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN DNACER S256 - YY S256
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:24/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S256
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN DANCER M353 - YY M353
|
EPD
Acc
| 10.0
29% | 3.6
33% | 54.2
21% | 82.5
21% | 21.8
15% | 2.9
19% | 48.9
17% | 9.2
13% | 13.5
16% | 5.0
18% | 0.34
16% | -0.059
14% | 0.25
17% | -0.27
14% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN ROSEWOOD S249 - YY S249
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:23/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S249
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN ROSEWOOD J477 - YY J477
|
EPD
Acc
| 10.7
29% | 3.1
35% | 54.7
24% | 82.8
25% | 13.7
17% | 3.0
20% | 41.1
19% | 6.7
13% | 12.2
17% | 1.7
19% | 0.33
17% | -0.074
16% | 0.11
18% | -0.32
15% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CONQUEROR S250 - YY S250
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:23/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S250
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN KAY M194 - YY M194
|
EPD
Acc
| 9.6
29% | 3.1
34% | 54.1
28% | 82.9
27% | 22.8
18% | 3.9
19% | 49.9
21% | 9.3
14% | 14.7
17% | 1.9
20% | 0.29
22% | -0.086
16% | -0.05
20% | -0.34
17% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN CONQUEROR S248 - YY S248
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:22/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S248
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN JILL M674 - YY M674
|
EPD
Acc
| 13.7
17% | 1.8
19% | 49.0
18% | 74.6
18% | 11.7
14% | 5.1
14% | 36.2
15% | 6.4
14% | 11.6
15% | -1.4
18% | 0.30
16% | -0.074
14% | 0.10
17% | -0.32
14% |
|
|
|
|
YAMBURGAN PENDANT S246 - YY S246
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:21/8/2021
Tattoo:YY S246
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:YAMBURGAN PENDANT L227 - YY L227
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.2
28% | 0.1
34% | 40.0
24% | 61.2
24% | 17.7
18% | 5.9
18% | 37.7
20% | 11.5
14% | 11.5
16% | -0.4
18% | 0.38
17% | -0.072
14% | 0.15
17% | -0.34
14% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW MISS BETTY S3 - HGTS3
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:21/3/2021
Tattoo:HGTS3
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:BAYVIEW MISS BETTY P92 - HT P92
|
EPD
Acc
| 7.2
45% | 4.1
49% | 60.5
45% | 92.5
46% | 25.5
21% | 1.8
39% | 55.8
29% | 5.5
34% | 11.2
41% | 10.4
40% | 0.64
38% | -0.099
34% | 0.04
41% | -0.45
32% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FLOSSIE S1 - HGTS1
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:17/3/2021
Tattoo:HGTS1
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE P67 - HT P67
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.2
45% | -2.3
49% | 27.9
45% | 37.5
47% | 22.6
25% | 4.2
38% | 36.6
32% | 7.3
32% | 14.6
40% | 0.8
40% | 0.55
36% | -0.106
33% | -0.22
39% | -0.48
31% |
|
|
|
|
RONELLE PARK R33 - RJJR33
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:15/9/2020
Tattoo:RJJR33
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:THE TRAP KRUMPET - EYBK3
|
EPD
Acc
| 10.8
30% | 3.4
35% | 48.3
26% | 72.9
26% | 20.5
18% | 2.5
23% | 44.7
21% | 8.1
16% | 11.4
21% | -4.4
22% | 0.42
20% | -0.078
17% | -0.01
20% | -0.39
17% |
|
|
|
|
RONELLE PARK KRUMPET R29 - RJJR29
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:11/9/2020
Tattoo:RJJR29
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:THE TRAP KRUMPET - EYBK3
|
EPD
Acc
| 12.7
40% | 1.3
43% | 37.1
41% | 55.8
41% | 20.5
21% | 4.0
37% | 39.1
28% | 9.3
32% | 10.0
37% | -14.1
37% | 0.38
35% | -0.069
33% | -0.15
38% | -0.39
30% |
|
|
|
|
MARRINGTON SUMMERTON R21 - MPCR21
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:25/8/2020
Tattoo:MPCR21
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:MARRINGTON SUMMERTON P27 - MPCP27
|
EPD
Acc
| 12.4
46% | 3.0
49% | 50.6
45% | 71.7
46% | 17.9
27% | 3.6
39% | 43.2
33% | 11.6
33% | 13.0
41% | 9.3
38% | 0.50
37% | -0.089
33% | -0.02
40% | -0.38
31% |
|
|
|
|
SPRYS HASTINGS R77 - GLSR77
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:3/8/2020
Tattoo:GLSR77
| Sire:CRATHES HASTINGS - TCPH42
Dam:SPRYS THEO ERICA L17 - GLSL17
|
EPD
Acc
| 13.0
43% | -0.2
44% | 38.4
42% | 61.1
42% | 21.1
24% | 4.5
38% | 40.3
30% | 7.6
33% | 13.2
38% | 12.3
38% | 0.37
37% | -0.056
31% | 0.10
38% | -0.24
31% |
|
|
|
|