BAYVIEW FLOSSIE S136 - HGTS136
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:5/8/2021
Tattoo:HGTS136
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE K42 - HT K42
|
EPD
Acc
| 14.5
44% | -0.5
48% | 56.7
44% | 85.7
46% | 17.1
20% | 7.1
37% | 45.5
28% | 10.9
30% | 11.0
40% | 109.20
45% | 11.00
32% | 6.4
38% | 0.23
35% | -0.073
32% | -0.07
38% | -0.27
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW EMPRESS S125 - HGTS125
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:29/7/2021
Tattoo:HGTS125
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW EMPRESS L3 - HT L3
|
EPD
Acc
| 11.8
46% | 3.1
50% | 58.2
45% | 89.7
46% | 21.3
22% | 5.6
39% | 50.4
30% | 7.3
31% | 7.5
41% | 127.70
47% | 8.70
30% | 28.4
40% | 0.45
37% | -0.090
32% | -0.39
40% | -0.29
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FLOSSIE S122 - HGTS122
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/7/2021
Tattoo:HGTS122
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE L46 - HT L46
|
EPD
Acc
| 7.4
44% | 3.2
48% | 48.8
44% | 70.6
46% | 27.7
17% | 3.5
38% | 52.1
26% | 9.8
31% | 9.7
40% | 88.00
46% | 11.70
31% | 20.5
40% | 0.42
36% | -0.105
32% | -0.37
38% | -0.35
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW WEBSTER S117 - HGTS117
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:18/7/2021
Tattoo:HGTS117
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW NIBLETT H93 - HT H93
|
EPD
Acc
| 8.4
44% | 5.2
49% | 50.8
46% | 82.7
47% | 26.3
19% | 3.9
38% | 51.7
28% | 11.4
31% | 9.4
40% | 120.00
45% | 10.10
32% | -1.8
40% | 0.21
36% | -0.105
32% | -0.42
38% | -0.37
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW DUCHESS S106 - HGTS106
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:2/7/2021
Tattoo:HGTS106
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW DUCHESS P9 - HT P9
|
EPD
Acc
| 17.3
46% | 0.0
50% | 47.9
46% | 73.8
47% | 24.8
25% | 9.0
38% | 48.8
32% | 8.1
31% | 14.3
40% | 86.70
49% | 10.50
30% | 2.8
39% | 0.35
36% | -0.062
32% | -0.29
38% | -0.29
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FANFARE S103 - HGTS103
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/6/2021
Tattoo:HGTS103
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW DUCHESS Q41 - HT Q41
|
EPD
Acc
| 16.4
21% | 0.0
23% | 51.5
22% | 78.7
23% | 23.3
13% | 7.0
18% | 49.1
16% | 11.8
14% | 9.4
22% | 115.50
21% | 10.50
14% | 7.5
22% | 0.28
21% | -0.082
18% | -0.09
22% | -0.30
18% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FANFARE S104 - HGTS104
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/6/2021
Tattoo:HGTS104
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW DUCHESS Q41 - HT Q41
|
EPD
Acc
| 16.8
41% | -0.1
44% | 48.5
42% | 74.6
43% | 23.3
16% | 7.0
36% | 47.6
25% | 11.2
31% | 9.7
41% | 103.40
43% | 10.80
31% | 2.9
37% | 0.22
35% | -0.073
31% | -0.08
35% | -0.28
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW DUCHESS S102 - HGTS102
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:24/6/2021
Tattoo:HGTS102
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW DUCHESS Q40 - HT Q40
|
EPD
Acc
| 10.5
44% | 3.2
47% | 54.1
43% | 80.3
45% | 23.2
16% | 4.4
37% | 50.3
25% | 8.9
30% | 13.9
43% | 100.40
44% | 9.80
31% | 10.9
38% | 0.47
35% | -0.095
31% | -0.44
37% | -0.38
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW MISS BEAUTY S93 - HGTS93
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:18/6/2021
Tattoo:HGTS93
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW MISS BEAUTY K16 - HT K16
|
EPD
Acc
| 20.5
44% | 0.4
47% | 47.5
43% | 63.3
43% | 14.9
17% | 7.8
37% | 38.7
26% | 13.5
31% | 8.2
41% | 71.50
43% | 5.80
31% | -0.5
37% | 0.36
36% | -0.092
32% | -0.21
38% | -0.38
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FLOSSIE S84 - HGTS84
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:11/6/2021
Tattoo:HGTS84
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE M39 - HT M39
|
EPD
Acc
| 14.6
44% | 1.8
48% | 56.9
44% | 90.7
46% | 14.5
20% | 5.4
37% | 43.0
28% | 11.0
29% | 10.3
41% | 114.20
47% | 12.40
31% | -3.2
38% | 0.18
35% | -0.045
32% | -0.04
38% | -0.22
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW EXECUTIVE S72 - HGTS72
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:1/6/2021
Tattoo:HGTS72
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW NATALIE L113 - HT L113
|
EPD
Acc
| 12.3
43% | 1.9
48% | 55.5
44% | 79.6
46% | 23.4
17% | 4.1
38% | 51.2
26% | 9.9
30% | 8.6
43% | 114.90
46% | 10.90
31% | 13.6
38% | 0.55
36% | -0.081
31% | -0.07
38% | -0.36
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FANCY S70 - HGTS70
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:30/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS70
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY Q10 - HT Q10
|
EPD
Acc
| 17.8
45% | -1.6
50% | 49.3
45% | 76.6
47% | 26.5
24% | 6.6
40% | 51.2
31% | 8.4
31% | 3.2
43% | 101.80
50% | 11.10
31% | 6.1
39% | 0.37
36% | -0.068
32% | -0.10
38% | -0.30
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FANCY S67 - HGTS67
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:29/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS67
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY H58 - HT H58
|
EPD
Acc
| 21.2
45% | -0.3
50% | 46.7
45% | 70.0
46% | 17.5
23% | 10.2
38% | 40.9
30% | 7.9
29% | 14.4
42% | 93.20
50% | 10.30
31% | 9.6
41% | 0.35
38% | -0.085
32% | 0.00
39% | -0.32
32% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW MISS BETTY S64 - HGTS64
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:27/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS64
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW MISS BETTY P7 - HT P7
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.3
44% | 1.7
48% | 53.7
44% | 79.7
45% | 22.3
20% | 6.4
37% | 49.2
28% | 10.3
31% | 5.4
46% | 106.10
48% | 10.20
31% | -0.2
39% | 0.10
35% | -0.058
31% | -0.07
38% | -0.22
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FRONTERA S62 - HGTS62
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS62
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE Q14 - HT Q14
|
EPD
Acc
| 18.9
32% | 0.1
36% | 49.0
30% | 72.1
29% | 22.5
16% | 7.3
23% | 47.0
21% | 11.2
14% | 4.9
28% | 126.90
22% | 9.40
14% | 3.2
23% | 0.33
21% | -0.097
18% | -0.12
21% | -0.37
18% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FREDDIE S61 - HGTS61
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:25/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS61
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY Q7 - HT Q7
|
EPD
Acc
| 19.4
44% | -1.3
48% | 42.9
45% | 66.1
46% | 19.4
17% | 8.5
39% | 40.8
26% | 12.7
30% | 5.2
43% | 106.40
46% | 10.10
31% | 7.5
39% | 0.47
36% | -0.067
31% | 0.15
38% | -0.33
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FANTASTIC S56 - HGTS56
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:21/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS56
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW MISS BEAUTY Q16 - HT Q16
|
EPD
Acc
| 17.3
44% | 1.5
47% | 61.6
44% | 88.5
45% | 28.7
16% | 6.6
37% | 59.5
25% | 9.3
30% | 15.4
41% | 127.20
45% | 11.20
30% | 20.2
38% | 0.69
35% | -0.085
31% | -0.07
37% | -0.39
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FORTUNATE S57 - HGTS57
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:21/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS57
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW RUBY Q17 - HT Q17
|
EPD
Acc
| 24.2
32% | -3.4
36% | 48.3
31% | 71.5
30% | 25.3
16% | 10.9
23% | 49.5
21% | 7.8
14% | 3.4
30% | 120.60
22% | 10.30
15% | 7.0
23% | 0.41
21% | -0.084
19% | 0.09
22% | -0.35
18% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FLOSSIE S53 - HGTS53
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:16/5/2021
Tattoo:HGTS53
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE Q3 - HT Q3
|
EPD
Acc
| 13.8
44% | -0.1
47% | 51.9
44% | 70.4
45% | 21.9
15% | 6.8
38% | 47.8
25% | 9.4
29% | 12.9
41% | 95.10
45% | 11.10
31% | 10.0
38% | 0.19
35% | -0.097
31% | -0.16
37% | -0.30
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FABULOUS S151 - HGTS151
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:2/4/2021
Tattoo:HGTS151
| Sire:BAYVIEW UNION JACK M89 - HT M89
Dam:KENTASH PARK HICKORY N11 - APRN11
|
EPD
Acc
| 16.3
42% | 2.0
45% | 54.8
43% | 76.7
44% | 31.0
13% | 5.3
37% | 58.4
23% | 7.6
28% | 9.7
37% | 105.70
43% | 11.40
30% | 15.8
37% | 0.64
35% | -0.108
31% | -0.33
36% | -0.45
30% |
|
|
|
|