BUNGULLA QUEEN X002 - PGCX002
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:23/6/2026
Tattoo:PGCX002
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BUNGULLA QUEEN V115 - PGCV115
|
EPD
Acc
| 21.9
24% | -1.9
25% | 51.3
22% | 83.7
22% | 18.0
13% | 9.5
18% | 43.7
16% | 12.2
10% | 7.6
17% | 148.90
16% | 10.10
10% | 7.7
17% | 0.52
16% | -0.082
12% | 0.16
14% | -0.38
13% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW WASHINGTON W106 - HGTW106
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:5/7/2025
Tattoo:HGTW106
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY J4 - HT J4
|
EPD
Acc
| 16.6
22% | 0.8
26% | 52.7
24% | 88.4
25% | 11.4
20% | 5.8
20% | 37.8
21% | 13.7
13% | 6.3
21% | 133.60
22% | 10.40
13% | 12.9
21% | 0.44
19% | -0.077
15% | 0.20
20% | -0.32
16% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW DELEGATE W33 - HGTW33
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:15/4/2025
Tattoo:HGTW33
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW BEVERLEY L93 - HT L93
|
EPD
Acc
| 10.2
44% | 2.1
49% | 50.3
46% | 77.5
47% | 13.2
19% | 2.7
39% | 38.3
28% | 11.5
31% | 9.4
41% | 143.10
46% | 12.00
31% | 2.6
38% | 0.30
35% | -0.094
31% | -0.05
35% | -0.36
30% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FABIO W22 - HGTW22
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:12/4/2025
Tattoo:HGTW22
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY M16 - HT M16
|
EPD
Acc
| 11.2
44% | 3.1
49% | 56.2
45% | 86.5
47% | 15.1
18% | 3.5
39% | 43.2
27% | 7.1
31% | 12.1
42% | 140.90
46% | 8.50
31% | 12.8
37% | 0.64
35% | -0.079
30% | 0.33
35% | -0.39
29% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FITZGERALD W13 - HGTW13
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:9/4/2025
Tattoo:HGTW13
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY L19 - HT L19
|
EPD
Acc
| 16.8
45% | 0.8
50% | 55.1
47% | 89.7
48% | 18.4
21% | 5.2
40% | 46.0
30% | 13.3
32% | 8.6
43% | 148.70
48% | 10.70
31% | 9.1
39% | 0.49
36% | -0.083
32% | -0.08
37% | -0.37
31% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW INDIANA JONES W4 - HGTW4
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:5/4/2025
Tattoo:HGTW4
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW FLOSSIE S12 - HGTS12
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.5
44% | -2.4
48% | 34.9
45% | 54.1
47% | 14.7
17% | 7.3
38% | 32.2
26% | 10.0
30% | 4.3
43% | 85.10
45% | 11.70
29% | 7.4
38% | 0.45
34% | -0.100
29% | 0.29
34% | -0.40
29% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW IVORY W3 - HGTW3
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:2/4/2025
Tattoo:HGTW3
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW DAINTY T38 - HGTT38
|
EPD
Acc
| 19.6
40% | -2.4
48% | 42.6
46% | 69.3
47% | 15.9
17% | 8.2
38% | 37.2
27% | 9.7
30% | 2.1
43% | 99.60
46% | 9.90
30% | -4.6
38% | 0.42
34% | -0.089
30% | 0.12
38% | -0.41
29% |
|
|
|
|
MIGZ WENNA - MIGW32
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:29/3/2025
Tattoo:MIGW32
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:MIGZ Q8 BLAZE - MIGQ8
|
EPD
Acc
| 14.7
27% | 0.1
31% | 57.9
25% | 90.4
24% | 20.5
13% | 7.2
20% | 49.5
17% | 9.6
14% | 10.8
25% | 155.70
20% | 10.60
14% | 1.9
18% | 0.34
17% | -0.093
14% | -0.01
17% | -0.37
14% |
|
|
|
|
TE KOHANUI COMET - TK V24603
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:20/10/2024
Tattoo:TK V24603
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:TE KOHANUI TALENT 17009 - TK 17009
|
EPD
Acc
| 13.1
13% | -0.1
15% | 51.1
14% | 81.2
14% | 15.6
11% | 5.5
11% | 41.2
12% | 8.6
10% | 5.9
14% | 127.50
12% | 9.60
7% | 2.7
13% | 0.37
12% | -0.093
10% | 0.03
12% | -0.38
10% |
|
|
|
|
THE TRAP VIOLET - EYBV3
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:10/9/2024
Tattoo:EYBV3
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:THE TRAP STOCKMAN'S RUBY - EYBR1
|
EPD
Acc
| 13.5
24% | 1.4
29% | 50.1
25% | 81.0
24% | 16.0
16% | 4.4
18% | 41.1
19% | 10.5
14% | 1.7
25% | 147.10
17% | 9.10
10% | 0.5
19% | 0.48
18% | -0.091
14% | 0.01
16% | -0.42
15% |
|
|
|
|
MIGZ VINCENT V46 - MIGV46
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:21/8/2024
Tattoo:MIGV46
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:SPRYS THERMALS CHERRY N74 - GLSN74
|
EPD
Acc
| 20.9
41% | 0.4
45% | 54.0
46% | 78.7
45% | 16.4
19% | 6.4
38% | 43.4
28% | 12.4
34% | 10.2
42% | 135.30
45% | 10.90
32% | 2.9
40% | 0.44
35% | -0.077
32% | 0.19
36% | -0.36
30% |
|
|
|
|
MIGZ VAGABOND V45 - MIGV45
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:19/8/2024
Tattoo:MIGV45
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:SPRYS THERMALS CHERRY N74 - GLSN74
|
EPD
Acc
| 17.8
42% | 0.6
45% | 53.2
45% | 81.5
44% | 16.4
18% | 5.8
39% | 43.0
27% | 12.3
34% | 8.7
42% | 123.90
44% | 11.10
31% | 24.6
39% | 0.71
35% | -0.080
31% | 0.23
35% | -0.36
30% |
|
|
|
|
ROYSTON ARCHER'S FANCY V59 - BPWV59
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/7/2024
Tattoo:BPWV59
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY Q31 - HT Q31
|
EPD
Acc
| 25.0
45% | -2.9
49% | 43.9
44% | 68.3
44% | 15.9
17% | 9.3
38% | 37.9
26% | 17.9
31% | 11.4
38% | 109.80
44% | 7.20
31% | -4.5
37% | 0.16
35% | -0.083
30% | 0.08
37% | -0.31
30% |
|
|
|
|
ROYSTON V54 - BPWV54
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:14/5/2024
Tattoo:BPWV54
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:ROYALLA HEATHER M173 - JSNM173
|
EPD
Acc
| 19.7
25% | -0.2
28% | 52.7
27% | 82.5
27% | 18.5
19% | 7.5
23% | 44.9
22% | 11.2
17% | 6.8
24% | 125.00
22% | 9.40
13% | -3.4
23% | 0.37
22% | -0.071
16% | 0.04
19% | -0.35
18% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FITZGERALD V49 - HGTV49
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:1/5/2024
Tattoo:HGTV49
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW FANCY L19 - HT L19
|
EPD
Acc
| 18.9
45% | -1.7
50% | 52.8
46% | 84.6
47% | 18.4
20% | 5.2
40% | 44.8
29% | 14.7
33% | 7.3
46% | 137.40
47% | 8.50
30% | -1.7
39% | 0.23
38% | -0.072
32% | 0.11
39% | -0.30
32% |
|
|
|
|
BAYVIEW FRASER V22 - HGTV22
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:11/4/2024
Tattoo:HGTV22
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:BAYVIEW DUCHESS P54 - HT P54
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.9
43% | 1.8
49% | 51.4
46% | 82.3
47% | 15.0
18% | 4.0
37% | 40.7
27% | 13.7
32% | 11.3
43% | 123.40
46% | 11.50
29% | -10.3
39% | 0.21
36% | -0.099
32% | 0.06
38% | -0.39
31% |
|
|
|
|
MIGZ ARCHER CHEERY - MIGV22
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:23/3/2024
Tattoo:MIGV22
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:SPRYS THERMALS CHERRY N74 - GLSN74
|
EPD
Acc
| 20.2
42% | -0.2
45% | 50.9
45% | 79.0
45% | 16.4
19% | 6.8
38% | 41.8
28% | 12.1
33% | 7.4
41% | 135.30
45% | 8.60
32% | 8.6
38% | 0.39
37% | -0.080
32% | 0.19
36% | -0.33
31% |
|
|
|
|
MIGZ CHERRY V11 - MIGV11
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:13/3/2024
Tattoo:MIGV11
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:SPRYS THERMALS CHERRY N74 - GLSN74
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.9
41% | 0.4
44% | 53.2
45% | 86.5
44% | 16.4
19% | 4.1
38% | 43.0
28% | 9.3
32% | 9.1
42% | 151.70
46% | 8.90
32% | 15.1
38% | 0.52
37% | -0.082
32% | 0.12
36% | -0.35
31% |
|
|
|
|
LIBERTY PUSS IN BOOTS V29 - Y1KV29
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:7/3/2024
Tattoo:Y1KV29
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:LIBERTY PUSS IN BOOTS - Y1KP9
|
EPD
Acc
| 16.7
42% | 0.5
43% | 50.3
43% | 76.9
43% | 18.0
17% | 5.8
38% | 43.2
26% | 14.9
30% | 6.2
38% | 140.30
44% | 9.90
29% | -1.5
37% | 0.51
36% | -0.087
31% | -0.14
37% | -0.42
30% |
|
|
|
|
LIBERTY NEW TOWN GIRL V19 - Y1KV19
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:27/2/2024
Tattoo:Y1KV19
| Sire:BAYVIEW ARCHER M15 - HT M15
Dam:LIBERTY NEW TOWN GIRL - Y1KN10
|
EPD
Acc
| 15.3
22% | 1.7
27% | 60.6
28% | 96.6
27% | 22.2
18% | 5.5
21% | 52.5
21% | 12.0
14% | 2.5
20% | 157.30
25% | 9.90
12% | 4.7
20% | 0.56
21% | -0.085
16% | 0.19
19% | -0.41
17% |
|
|
|
|