CHESTER ZOOEY - RBJP25
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:11/5/2018
Tattoo:RBJP25
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CASKIEBEN MOLLY 117TH - CASH49
|
EPD
Acc
| 4.5
20% | 7.1
23% | 67.3
16% | 96.9
15% | 32.1
21% | 2.2
18% | 65.8
19% | 11.3
9% | 14.0
15% | 10.9
12% | 0.46
12% | -0.099
7% | -0.18
9% | -0.39
9% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER P21 - RBJP21
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:29/3/2018
Tattoo:RBJP21
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER IVY - RBJJ2
|
EPD
Acc
| 8.6
12% | 4.1
14% | 51.7
12% | 74.9
11% | 24.8
12% | 2.6
10% | 50.7
12% | 10.9
7% | 11.2
9% | 3.1
10% | 0.25
9% | -0.094
6% | -0.19
7% | -0.34
7% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER P18 - RBJP18
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/3/2018
Tattoo:RBJP18
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:ROYALLA PRINCESS MARGIE H213 - JSNH213
|
EPD
Acc
| 9.6
17% | 3.7
19% | 56.8
15% | 80.2
14% | 26.4
14% | 3.1
13% | 54.8
14% | 10.8
8% | 11.7
13% | 0.4
13% | 0.25
12% | -0.085
6% | -0.15
7% | -0.33
9% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER P13 - RBJP13
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:21/3/2018
Tattoo:RBJP13
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER ROXY - RBJL17
|
EPD
Acc
| 8.2
14% | 3.9
16% | 51.9
13% | 78.3
13% | 22.3
13% | 3.4
12% | 48.3
13% | 10.8
8% | 13.1
12% | 7.1
12% | 0.25
11% | -0.089
6% | -0.15
8% | -0.31
9% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER P11 - RBJP11
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:18/3/2018
Tattoo:RBJP11
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER KHALESSI 1ST - RBJJ01
|
EPD
Acc
| 6.6
13% | 5.8
15% | 60.0
12% | 85.0
12% | 26.4
12% | 2.0
11% | 56.4
12% | 12.3
9% | 13.3
11% | 9.8
11% | 0.36
10% | -0.102
5% | -0.19
6% | -0.37
8% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER JOSIE - RBJP02
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:6/3/2018
Tattoo:RBJP02
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER GRACE - RBJJ9
|
EPD
Acc
| 6.3
11% | 4.3
16% | 56.4
13% | 80.8
13% | 27.1
13% | 2.6
9% | 55.3
13% | 8.5
7% | 8.5
9% | 6.3
9% | 0.22
9% | -0.099
6% | -0.13
7% | -0.33
7% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER MULBERRY P49 - RBJP49
Sex:Female
Book:Shorthorn Foundation Register
| Birth Date:1/1/2018
Tattoo:RBJP49
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam: -
|
EPD
Acc
| -1.9
13% | 4.9
13% | 62.5
9% | 92.8
8% | 29.6
13% | 1.2
8% | 60.9
12% | 6.7
8% | 10.9
9% | 0.8
7% | 0.16
7% | -0.091
0% | -0.12
0% | -0.31
4% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER GISELE P37 - RBJP37
Sex:Female
Book:Shorthorn Foundation Register
| Birth Date:1/1/2018
Tattoo:RBJP37
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam: -
|
EPD
Acc
| 1.0
17% | 3.2
22% | 58.2
13% | 86.2
12% | 30.3
16% | 3.0
9% | 59.4
15% | 7.5
7% | 10.5
11% | 3.3
9% | 0.20
8% | -0.091
0% | -0.12
0% | -0.32
5% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER SIENNA - RBJN57
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:17/9/2017
Tattoo:RBJN57
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:SPRYS MISS RUFFIAN J24 - GLSJ24
|
EPD
Acc
| 4.6
26% | 5.7
31% | 57.7
25% | 80.0
24% | 28.9
21% | 0.2
22% | 57.8
22% | 10.2
15% | 13.2
22% | 2.0
22% | 0.21
21% | -0.086
9% | -0.28
11% | -0.31
15% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N51 - RBJN51
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:5/9/2017
Tattoo:RBJN51
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:MARELLAN DREAM DATE 1234 - JOBG234
|
EPD
Acc
| 10.0
14% | 3.6
17% | 56.1
13% | 82.2
12% | 25.0
13% | 2.9
11% | 53.1
13% | 9.8
8% | 11.4
10% | 4.8
10% | 0.32
10% | -0.092
5% | -0.12
7% | -0.35
7% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N42 - RBJN42
Sex:Female
Book:Shorthorn Comercial Register
| Birth Date:27/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN42
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CASKIEBEN AUGUSTA 78TH - CASH61
|
EPD
Acc
| 6.5
10% | 5.0
11% | 55.8
9% | 78.8
9% | 26.8
9% | 1.7
8% | 54.7
9% | 12.5
6% | 11.7
8% | 7.9
8% | 0.32
8% | -0.104
5% | -0.17
6% | -0.37
6% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N41 - RBJN41
Sex:Steer
Book:Shorthorn Comercial Register
| Birth Date:27/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN41
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CASKIEBEN AUGUSTA 78TH - CASH61
|
EPD
Acc
| 6.5
10% | 5.0
11% | 55.8
9% | 78.8
9% | 26.8
9% | 1.7
8% | 54.7
9% | 12.5
6% | 11.7
8% | 7.9
8% | 0.32
8% | -0.104
5% | -0.17
6% | -0.37
6% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N40 - RBJN40
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:27/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN40
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:SPRYS MISS EVEREST K110 - GLSK110
|
EPD
Acc
| 3.6
15% | 6.4
16% | 60.0
13% | 87.4
13% | 24.9
12% | 0.2
12% | 54.9
12% | 10.3
8% | 11.7
11% | 3.3
12% | 0.32
11% | -0.088
6% | -0.15
7% | -0.35
8% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N38 - RBJN38
Sex:Steer
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:26/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN38
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:SPRYS EVERESTS THELMA K120 - GLSK120
|
EPD
Acc
| 8.0
14% | 4.3
15% | 59.8
13% | 87.5
12% | 31.8
13% | 2.3
12% | 61.7
13% | 12.8
9% | 9.1
12% | 8.7
12% | 0.32
11% | -0.088
7% | -0.17
8% | -0.33
9% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER SCARLET - RBJN35
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:25/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN35
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:SPRYS DIRECTIONS JUDITH J163 - GLSJ163
|
EPD
Acc
| 9.0
22% | 4.9
24% | 55.8
20% | 77.8
19% | 28.7
17% | 3.1
19% | 56.6
18% | 9.1
11% | 10.1
17% | -5.8
19% | 0.22
18% | -0.104
7% | -0.21
9% | -0.39
13% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N32 - RBJN32
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:24/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN32
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER LOTTIE 1ST - RBJJ02
|
EPD
Acc
| 4.5
10% | 6.8
11% | 67.2
10% | 96.5
10% | 32.2
10% | 1.1
9% | 65.8
10% | 11.4
7% | 13.2
8% | 11.5
9% | 0.45
9% | -0.099
5% | -0.18
7% | -0.38
7% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER N33 - RBJN33
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:24/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN33
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER LOTTIE 1ST - RBJJ02
|
EPD
Acc
| 4.5
10% | 6.8
11% | 67.2
10% | 96.5
10% | 32.2
10% | 1.1
9% | 65.8
10% | 11.4
7% | 13.2
8% | 11.5
9% | 0.45
9% | -0.099
5% | -0.18
7% | -0.38
7% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER MONTAGUE - RBJN28
Sex:Male
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:20/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN28
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:CHESTER PRIMROSE - RBJK05
|
EPD
Acc
| 5.8
14% | 5.5
16% | 56.0
13% | 79.3
12% | 26.1
14% | 2.8
11% | 54.1
14% | 10.6
9% | 13.6
12% | 2.9
11% | 0.24
10% | -0.087
7% | -0.21
8% | -0.32
8% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER MONTANNA - RBJN27
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:20/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN27
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:SPRYS OSSIES BELLA K95 - GLSK95
|
EPD
Acc
| 6.1
23% | 4.5
26% | 63.1
22% | 94.8
21% | 36.0
20% | 0.8
19% | 67.6
21% | 11.2
14% | 8.2
19% | 13.7
19% | 0.42
18% | -0.088
7% | -0.19
9% | -0.33
13% |
|
|
|
|
CHESTER AUDREY - RBJN24
Sex:Female
Book:Herd Book Register
| Birth Date:16/8/2017
Tattoo:RBJN24
| Sire:NUNYARA ROMEO K104 - GENK104
Dam:MARELLAN MAGNOLIA 9360 - JOBEM360
|
EPD
Acc
| 5.6
28% | 5.0
32% | 60.9
26% | 85.8
26% | 29.6
21% | 2.6
22% | 60.1
23% | 12.3
17% | 12.4
23% | 2.0
22% | 0.22
21% | -0.101
8% | -0.12
10% | -0.35
15% |
|
|
|
|